Alba Posse has everything ready for the third date of the Rally Missionary
Alba Posse has everything ready for the third date of the Rally Missionary

Alba Posse has everything ready for the third date of the Rally Missionary

The third date of the Rally Missionary already lives in Alba Posse and Santa Rita and there are 98 registered among cars, UTVs, quadricycles and motorcycles.

The Mariano Marchiotti Tribute Grand Prize, which is organized by the Missionary Association of Rally Pilots and Navigators (AMPyNaR), the Municipality of Alba Posse and supervised by the Missionary Federation of Sports Automobile (FeMAD) began today with the recognition of the sections to running, administrative and prior technique.

The roads are impeccably presented and the work of the Municipality of Alba Posse was highlighted by the pilots and navigators.

The teams were installed in the Alba Posse waterfront where they built their rolling workshops and adjusted all the details for tomorrow’s competition.

At night, an exhibition of cars, motorcycles and quadricycles was held in the Plaza Joven de Santa Rita, where people could take their photos with the cars, always respecting the established protocols.

While tomorrow, Sunday, the competition will be held on the two sections. One will be between San Francisco-Santa Rita of 7900 meters of extension and the other between Santa Rita-Alba Posse of 8600 meters of extension. There will be two passes to each section. The awards will be at the Costanera de Alba Posse.

Allende announced that he does not follow

The president of the Missionary Association of Rally Pilots and Navigators (AMPyNaR) Ignacio “Nacho” Allende, announced today at the pilots’ meeting that once his term is over, he will not stand for a new re-election.

With emotion on the surface, Allende commented “it is time for the new generations to follow in the footsteps of the AMPyNaR, I am not going to present myself in the next election, I want to thank the support of all those who accompanied me in each of the efforts and the who did not accompany me, I also thank them because they made us grow. Thank the support of each pilot, navigator and mechanic. I also want to thank the support of each of the governments that supported the rally and of each mayor who in all these years rallied and that made the activity in Misiones grow ”.

“When we took over there was no working group, we became 14 cars and from there with the commitment of all we left today a strong AMPyNaR with almost 100 machines between cars, motorcycles, quadricycles and UTV on each date, a very strong human group. We have our own property, our own cars that the AMPyNaR team mobilizes. Know that here you will have a person who will support the next president and I will continue working so that the rally grows every day. To help the AMPyNaR and the rally there are no shortages of titles, I will always be there to give a hand to the next commission, ”Allende said through tears when announcing his retirement from the presidency at the next assembly that will be held near the end of the year. .

Read Also:  So that the money doesn't run out, save money in the following way

Championship continuity

In another section of the drivers’ meeting, Allende confirmed that the 2021 calendar will be completed with three more dates, ending the championship with 6 dates.

After Alba Posse, the rally will travel again to Apóstoles to run the Gran Premio Nacional de la Yerba Mate at the end of September. The last date will be in Tres Capones and the closing of the championship will be in Aristóbulo del Valle on a date to be confirmed by the AMPyNaR.

Starting Order third date Rally Alba Posse

VEHICLE CLASS BINOMIO Departure Time

1 303 Montiel Fabio-Czaijkowski Diego A VW Gol 09:00

2 352 Kruse Andrés – Mezzorana Sebastián A VW Gol 09:02

3 351 Jambrina Lucas – Horianski Juan Pablo A Renault 18 09:04

4 702 Holbatz Javier – Márquez Sergio AZ VW Goal 09:06

5 701 Pernigotti Ricardo – Pzegostski Ricardo AZ VW Gol 1.8 09:08

6 711 Kochen Nazareno – Kondratiuk Jorge AZ VW Gol 1.8 09:10

7 533 Zarza Sergio – Espinola Hugo N3 Ford Fiesta 09:12

8 515 Alcaraz Marcelo – Alcaraz Jorgelina N3 Peugeot 307 09:14

9 518 Doroñuk Pato – Mendoza Miguel Ángel N3 VW Goal 09:16

10 286 Pérez Ivo – Likus Pedro N2 VW Gol Trend 09:18

11 201 Vidal Rodríguez Gabriel – Zugasti Aytor N2 Ford Ka 09:20

12 203 Rippol “Lalo” Héctor – Piriz Damotta Santiago N2 Renault Mégane 09:22

13 602 Kaczureck Marcelo – Gerula Joselo N6 VW Senda 09:24

14 610 Duarte Dante – Glinianiuk Raul N6 VW Gol 09:26

15 317 Pettersen “Telly” Adrián – Aguirre Roberto A Renault 18 09:28

16 603 Godoy Martin – Mauricio Marchotti N6 VW Senda 09:30

17 315 ​​Boni José – Streker Fernando A Fiat Regatta 09:32

18 766 Gómez Darío – Bittancour Andrés AZ VW Goal 09:34

19 514 Gómez “Pimpi” Juan – Bejar Humberto N3 Renault Megane 09:36

20 555 Werner Cristopher – Steffen Marcelo N3 Ford Ka 09:38

21 520 Da Luz Luis – Houchuk Lucas N3 Ford Ka 09:40

22 316 Montiel Leonardo – Moglia Alejandro A VW Goal 09:42

23 321 Bunine Gabriel – Dietze Antonella Daniela A Ford Fiesta 09:44

24 330 Barberis Gaya Agustín – Bretin Mathias A VW Gol 09:46

25 731 Del Rivero Edgardo – Cybek Mario Javier AZ Renault 18 09:48

26 222 Szumkowski Oscar Iván – Franco Duran N2 Peugeot 206 09:50

27 216 Alcaraz Bruno – Roscinzewsi Carolina N2 VW Gol 09:52

Read Also:  What is happening now in the financial and commodity markets

28 611 Fredrich Yeisson Sebastián – Diaz Saul Gastón N6 VW Gol 09:54

29 609 Steurer Mario – Steurer Kalinka N6 VW Gol 09:56

30 511 Reichert Hannibal – Kalin Hugo N3 VW Gol 1.8 09:58

31 243 Devechi Benjamín – Devechi Catriel N2 VW Gol 10:00

32 264 Feldick Raúl – Feldick Matías N2 VW Goal 10:02

33 661 Pettersen Alejandro – Vigliecca Rubén N6 VW Senda 10:04

34 650 Quintana Luis – Velázquez Leandro N6 VW Gol 10:06

35 225 Trump David – Wahlberg Nils N2 Ford Ka 10:08

36 322 Lewtak Cristian – Gauto Agustín A VW Goal 10:10

37 340 Muller Jonas – Boher Junior A VW Goal 10:12

38 372 Marchiotti Leonidas – Marchiotti Marcos A Renault 18 10:14

39 753 Paulus Maicon- Paulus Javier AZ VW Goal 10:16

41 644 Rubbo Alex – Sainz Mauro N6 VW Senda 10:18

42 218 Stahl Alexis – Condunia Rafael N2 VW Gol 10:20

43 212 Garzón Maceda Rocío- Garzón Maceda Agustín N2          VW Gol                10:22

44 435 Luzne Priscila – Blasig Mayra                                       UTV                                       10:24

45 6 Maletti Ricardo                                                                      Q-A        Raptor 700         10:27

46 65 Eich Emanuel                                                                       Q-A        Y. Yfz 450             10:28

47 19 Fisher Dario                                                                          Q-A        Y. Yfz 450            10:29

48 22 Seudonimo Tom                                                                 Q-A        Y. 450                   10:30

49 92 De Paola Giuliano                                                               Q-A        Y. 350 Banshee 10:31

50 93 Cassoni Martin                                                                    Q-A        Y. 350 Banshee 10:32

51 43 Oviedo Fernando Exequiel                                             Q-A        Y. Yfz 450            10:33

52 12 Wolwnberg German                                                         Q-A        Honda 450          10:34

53 72 Friske Nelson                                                                       Q-B        Raptor 700         10:35

54 16 Potschka Sebastian                                                           Q-B        Raptor 700         10:36

55 97 Wieliki Matias Jonathan                                                  Q-B        Raptor 700         10:37

56 15 Dos Santos Enzo Alejandro                                            Q-B        Raptor 700         10:38

57 94 Bemetiuk Gustavo                                                             Q-B        Y. 350 Banshee 10:39

58 12 zsell Gonzalo                                                                       Q-B        Raptor 700         10:40

59 99 Weremzuk Marcelo                                                         Q-B        Y. 250                   10:41

60 98 Mattoso Chritian                                                                Q-B        Ns 200                  10:42

61 23 Sansaloni Adrián                                                                 E1           Yamaha 450       10:44

62 7 Yendryka Daniel                                                                    E1           Crf 450                 10:45

63 6 Salvador Mariano Andrés                                                  E1           Xr 600                  10:46

64 68 Mathias Diego Daniel                                                       E1 Kawasaki Kxf 250       10:47

65 14 Seudonimo Tornado                                                         E2 Honda Tornado 250 10:48

66 5 Zacharski Nicolas                                                                  E2 Kawasaki Kxf 250       10:49

Read Also:  Complete! Types of Investments, Benefits, and Risks

67 90 De Olivera Guillermo                                                        E2 Kawasaki Kxf 250       10:50

68 13 Escalada Martin                                                                  E2 Keller 260                     10:51

69 20 Genesini Andres Oscar                                                     E2 Honda 250                    10:52

70 36 Rodriguez Velazquez Adriano Roque                         E2 Honda Cr.125              10:53

71 43 Hoffmannbeck Fernan                                                     E2 Kawasaki Kxf 250       10:54

72 80 De Olivera Javier                                                                E2 Honda Tornado 250 10:55

73 22 Barros Elizalde Julian                                                        E3 Honda Torndo250     10:56

74 88 Otto Sebastian                                                                    E3 Honda Tornado 250 10:57

75 32 Kornuta Luis                                                                         E3 Honda Tornado 250 10:58

76 12 Gonzalo Rodrigo                                                                 E3 Honda Xr 250              10:59

77 68 Alvez De Olivera Maiko                                                    E3 Yamaha 230                 11:00

78 19 Gregorchuk Bastos Santiago                                          E3 Corven Trx 250           11:01

79 56 De Olivera Jose                                                                   E3 Honda Tornado 250  11:02

80 48 Dutra De Olivera Mateo                                                  E3 Honda 150                    11:03

81 74 Muller Alemao                                                                    E3 Honda 250                    11:04

82 25 Goulart Jonathan Ariel                                                     E3 Honda Tornado 250  11:05

83 26 Beslibjac Miguel Ángel                                                     E3 Honda Xlx 200             11:06

84 84 Drews Raúl Ariel                                                                 E3 Yamaha Xtz 250          11:07

85 17 Dawidowicz Ariel                                                                E3 Honda Tornado 250  11:08

86 Fernández Cristian                                                                   E3                                          11:09

87 9 Pona Gustavo Ezequiel                                                       E4 Honda Xr 150              11:10

88 4 Gerega Emanuel                                                                   E4 Honda Xr 150              11:11

89 47 Ojeda Fernando Elias                                                        E4 Honda Xl 200               11:12

90 21 Stelmacsezuck Carlos Eduardo                                      E4                                          11:13

91 69 Seudónimo El Bolsa                                                           E4 Maverik 200                11:14

92 58 Gómez Pablo                                                                       E4 Honda Xl 200               11:15

93 52 Asselborn Ivan                                                                    E4 Honda 150                    11:16

94 15 Rojas “Lupe” Lusiana Gadalupe                                    E4 Honda Xr 150              11:17

95 94 Marques Denis Catriel                                                      E4 Honda Nx 200             11:18

96 Wecher Marcos Horacio                                                        E4 Honda Xl 200               11:19

97 66 Buch Eduardo                                                                      E4                                          11:20

98 28 De Olivera Guido                                                                E4 Honda Xl 200               11:21

 

CRONOGRAMA DE ACTIVIDADES

Domingo 29 de agosto

8: Ingreso de tripulaciones a predio Costanera Alba Posse

9: Partida del primer auto desde parque de asistencia

9,33: Largada P.E 01 – SAN FRANCISCO – SANTA RITA (I)

10,06:    Largada P.E 02 – SANTA RITA – ALBA POSSE (II)

12,39:    Largada P.E 03 – SAN FRANCISCO – SANTA RITA (III)

13,12:    Largada P.E 04 – SANTA RITA – ALBA POSSE (IV)

Etapa: 33.000 metros PPEE y 49.000 metros Enlaces

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.